Diseases List
 
 
DiagnosisOmim NumberSample Count
TAY-SACHS DISEASE, AB VARIANT2727502
TAY-SACHS DISEASE; TSD27280029
TELANGIECTASIA, HEREDITARY HEMORRHAGIC, OF RENDU, OSLER, AND WEBER; HHT18730020
TETRALOGY OF FALLOT1875008
THANATOPHORIC DYSPLASIA WITH KLEEBLATTSCHAEDEL1876013
THANATOPHORIC DYSPLASIA; TD18760015
THANATOPHORIC DYSPLASIA; UNKNOWN TYPE 2
THROMBOCYTOPENIA1880001
TORG-WINCHESTER SYNDROME2596001
TOURETTE SYNDROME1375803003
TRANSIENT ISCHEMIC ATTACK601367182
TRANSTHYRETIN; TTR1763002
TRICARBOXYLIC ACID CYCLE, DEFECT OF2753701
TRICHORHINOPHALANGEAL SYNDROME, TYPE II; TRPS2 (LANGER-GIEDION SYNDROME; LGS)1502301
TRICHOTHIODYSTROPHY, NONPHOTOSENSITIVE 1; TTDN12340503
TRICHOTHIODYSTROPHY; TTD ICHTHYOSIFORM ERYTHRODERMA WITH HAIR ABNORMALITY AND MENTAL AND GROWTH RETARDATION, INCLUDED60167520
TRIFUNCTIONAL PROTEIN DEFICIENCY6090152
TRIOSEPHOSPHATE ISOMERASE 1; TPI11904501
TRISOMY 2119068559
TUBEROUS SCLEROSIS 1; TSC119110029
TUBEROUS SCLEROSIS 2; TSC2 59
TUMORAL CALCINOSIS, HYPERPHOSPHATEMIC, FAMILIAL; HFTC2119003
TURCOT SYNDROME2763002
TURNER SYNDROME 27
TYROSINE TRANSAMINASE DEFICIENCY2766001
TYROSINEMIA, TYPE I2767001